Record Details, 2019-20 Drives (Milverton Drives Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10014410106920111013
Regular Season9180427411470416920515083143
Playoff431021174310242086204537
Overall1449167951679071983011181138193
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Radars10104151010372020722
Durham Thundercats10105710102102020717
Elora Rocks422017174310262185304338
Lucknow Lancers000000110065110065
Minto 81's101046000000101046
Petrolia Squires0000451010271010612
Ripley Wolves101025000000101025
Saugeen Shores Winterhawks000000101015101015
Seaforth Centenaires10104101010362020716
Shallow Lake Crushers1100741100632200137
Shelburne Muskies0000341010271010511
Tavistock Royals2101873120152352212330
Tillsonburg Thunder202091511005431201419
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC000000101037101037
Durham CC00000010102101010210
Elora0000004310262143102621
Greenwood000000101027101027
Lucknow Arena000000110065110065
PERC144916795000000144916795
Port Elgin Plex000000101015101015
Seaforth Arena000000101036101036
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110063110063
Shelburne CDRC000000101027101027
Tavistock0000003120152331201523
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110054110054
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milverton Drives Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Milverton Drives Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Milverton Drives Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from driveshockey.ca on Tuesday, November 24, 2020 at 9:25 PM