Record Details (Milverton Drives Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10014410106920111013
Regular Season8080387111470416919415079140
Overall9081427512480477821416189153
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Radars10104151010372020722
Durham Thundercats10105710102102020717
Elora Rocks1010341100842110118
Lucknow Lancers000000110065110065
Minto 81's101046000000101046
Petrolia Squires0000451010271010612
Ripley Wolves101025000000101025
Saugeen Shores Winterhawks000000101015101015
Seaforth Centenaires10104101010362020716
Shelburne Muskies0000341010271010511
Tavistock Royals1001443120152341211927
Tillsonburg Thunder202091511005431201419
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC000000101037101037
Durham CC00000010102101010210
Elora000000110084110084
Greenwood000000101027101027
Lucknow Arena000000110065110065
PERC9081427500000090814275
Port Elgin Plex000000101015101015
Seaforth Arena000000101036101036
Shelburne CDRC000000101027101027
Tavistock0000003120152331201523
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110054110054
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milverton Drives Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Milverton Drives Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Milverton Drives Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from driveshockey.ca on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 4:38 AM